Das Sportuniversum - Sportnews / Spieltagsberichte und alles rund um Fußball

CL 2019-20
Print
1. Spieltag 17-09-2019 Inter Mailand 1 : 1 Slavia Prag
  17-09-2019 Olympique Lyon 1 : 1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg
  17-09-2019 Benfica Lissabon 1 : 2 RB Leipzig
  17-09-2019 Borussia Dortmund 0 : 0 FC Barcelona
  17-09-2019 Red Bull Salzburg 6 : 2 KRC Genk
  17-09-2019 SSC Neapel 2 : 0 Liverpool
  17-09-2019 Ajax Amsterdam 3 : 0 OSC Lille
  17-09-2019 Chelsea London 0 : 1 FC Valencia
  18-09-2019 Olympiakos Piräus 2 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur
  18-09-2019 Club Brügge KV 0 : 0 Galatasaray Istanbul
  18-09-2019 Bayern München 3 : 0 Roter Stern Belgrad
  18-09-2019 Atlético Madrid 2 : 2 Juventus
  18-09-2019 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 : 2 Lokomotive Moskau
  18-09-2019 Shakhtar Donetsk 0 : 3 Man. City
  18-09-2019 Dinamo Zagreb 4 : 0 Atalanta Bergamo
  18-09-2019 Paris 3 : 0 Real Madrid

2. Spieltag 01-10-2019 Real Madrid 2 : 2 Club Brügge KV
  01-10-2019 Atalanta Bergamo 1 : 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
  01-10-2019 Lokomotive Moskau 0 : 2 Atlético Madrid
  01-10-2019 Juventus 3 : 0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  01-10-2019 Man. City 2 : 0 Dinamo Zagreb
  01-10-2019 Roter Stern Belgrad 3 : 1 Olympiakos Piräus
  01-10-2019 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 7 Bayern München
  01-10-2019 Galatasaray Istanbul 0 : 1 Paris
  02-10-2019 Slavia Prag 0 : 2 Borussia Dortmund
  02-10-2019 KRC Genk 0 : 0 SSC Neapel
  02-10-2019 FC Zenit St. Petersburg 3 : 1 Benfica Lissabon
  02-10-2019 RB Leipzig 0 : 2 Olympique Lyon
  02-10-2019 FC Barcelona 2 : 1 Inter Mailand
  02-10-2019 OSC Lille 1 : 2 Chelsea London
  02-10-2019 Liverpool 4 : 3 Red Bull Salzburg
  02-10-2019 FC Valencia 0 : 3 Ajax Amsterdam

3. Spieltag 22-10-2019 Atlético Madrid 1 : 0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  22-10-2019 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 : 2 Dinamo Zagreb
  22-10-2019 Olympiakos Piräus 2 : 3 Bayern München
  22-10-2019 Club Brügge KV 0 : 5 Paris
  22-10-2019 Man. City 5 : 1 Atalanta Bergamo
  22-10-2019 Galatasaray Istanbul 0 : 1 Real Madrid
  22-10-2019 Juventus 2 : 1 Lokomotive Moskau
  22-10-2019 Tottenham Hotspur 5 : 0 Roter Stern Belgrad
  23-10-2019 Ajax Amsterdam 0 : 1 Chelsea London
  23-10-2019 RB Leipzig 2 : 1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg
  23-10-2019 Slavia Prag 1 : 2 FC Barcelona
  23-10-2019 Red Bull Salzburg 2 : 3 SSC Neapel
  23-10-2019 Benfica Lissabon 2 : 1 Olympique Lyon
  23-10-2019 KRC Genk 1 : 4 Liverpool
  23-10-2019 OSC Lille 1 : 1 FC Valencia
  23-10-2019 Inter Mailand 2 : 0 Borussia Dortmund

4. Spieltag 05-11-2019 FC Zenit St. Petersburg 0 : 2 RB Leipzig
  05-11-2019 FC Barcelona 0 : 0 Slavia Prag
  05-11-2019 Olympique Lyon 3 : 1 Benfica Lissabon
  05-11-2019 Liverpool 2 : 1 KRC Genk
  05-11-2019 Chelsea London 4 : 4 Ajax Amsterdam
  05-11-2019 SSC Neapel 1 : 1 Red Bull Salzburg
  05-11-2019 FC Valencia 4 : 1 OSC Lille
  05-11-2019 Borussia Dortmund 3 : 2 Inter Mailand
  06-11-2019 Lokomotive Moskau 1 : 2 Juventus
  06-11-2019 Bayern München 2 : 0 Olympiakos Piräus
  06-11-2019 Dinamo Zagreb 3 : 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
  06-11-2019 Atalanta Bergamo 1 : 1 Man. City
  06-11-2019 Paris 1 : 0 Club Brügge KV
  06-11-2019 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 : 1 Atlético Madrid
  06-11-2019 Real Madrid 6 : 0 Galatasaray Istanbul
  06-11-2019 Roter Stern Belgrad 0 : 4 Tottenham Hotspur

5. Spieltag 26-11-2019 Lokomotive Moskau 0 : 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  26-11-2019 Galatasaray Istanbul 1 : 1 Club Brügge KV
  26-11-2019 Tottenham Hotspur 4 : 2 Olympiakos Piräus
  26-11-2019 Man. City 1 : 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
  26-11-2019 Real Madrid 2 : 2 Paris
  26-11-2019 Atalanta Bergamo 2 : 0 Dinamo Zagreb
  26-11-2019 Juventus 1 : 0 Atlético Madrid
  26-11-2019 Roter Stern Belgrad 0 : 6 Bayern München
  27-11-2019 FC Valencia 2 : 2 Chelsea London
  27-11-2019 FC Zenit St. Petersburg 2 : 0 Olympique Lyon
  27-11-2019 RB Leipzig 2 : 2 Benfica Lissabon
  27-11-2019 Liverpool 1 : 1 SSC Neapel
  27-11-2019 OSC Lille 0 : 2 Ajax Amsterdam
  27-11-2019 FC Barcelona 3 : 1 Borussia Dortmund
  27-11-2019 KRC Genk 1 : 4 Red Bull Salzburg
  27-11-2019 Slavia Prag 1 : 3 Inter Mailand

6. Spieltag 10-12-2019 SSC Neapel 4 : 0 KRC Genk
  10-12-2019 Red Bull Salzburg 0 : 2 Liverpool
  10-12-2019 Benfica Lissabon 3 : 0 FC Zenit St. Petersburg
  10-12-2019 Bayern München 3 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur
  10-12-2019 Ajax Amsterdam 0 : 1 FC Valencia
  10-12-2019 Club Brügge KV 1 : 3 Real Madrid
  10-12-2019 Paris 5 : 0 Galatasaray Istanbul
  10-12-2019 Chelsea London 2 : 1 OSC Lille
  10-12-2019 Borussia Dortmund 2 : 1 Slavia Prag
  10-12-2019 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 : 2 Juventus
  10-12-2019 Olympiakos Piräus 1 : 0 Roter Stern Belgrad
  10-12-2019 Olympique Lyon 2 : 2 RB Leipzig
  10-12-2019 Inter Mailand 1 : 2 FC Barcelona
  10-12-2019 Atlético Madrid 2 : 0 Lokomotive Moskau
  11-12-2019 Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 4 Man. City
  11-12-2019 Shakhtar Donetsk 0 : 3 Atalanta Bergamo

Achtelfinale 18-02-2020 Borussia Dortmund 2 : 1 Paris
  18-02-2020 Atlético Madrid 1 : 0 Liverpool
  19-02-2020 Tottenham Hotspur 0 : 1 RB Leipzig
  19-02-2020 Atalanta Bergamo 4 : 1 FC Valencia
  25-02-2020 Chelsea London 0 : 3 Bayern München
  25-02-2020 SSC Neapel 1 : 1 FC Barcelona
  26-02-2020 Olympique Lyon 1 : 0 Juventus
  26-02-2020 Real Madrid 1 : 2 Man. City
  10-03-2020 FC Valencia 3 : 4 Atalanta Bergamo
  10-03-2020 RB Leipzig 3 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur
  11-03-2020 Liverpool 2 : 3 Atlético Madrid
  11-03-2020 Paris 2 : 0 Borussia Dortmund
  17-03-2020 Juventus - : - Olympique Lyon
  17-03-2020 Man. City - : - Real Madrid
  18-03-2020 Bayern München - : - Chelsea London
  18-03-2020 FC Barcelona - : - SSC Neapel