Das Sportuniversum - Sportnews / Spieltagsberichte und alles rund um Fußball

Europa League
Print
Gruppenphase 1. Spieltag 22-10-2020 ZSKA Sofia 0 : 2 CFR Cluj
  22-10-2020 SSC Neapel 0 : 1 AZ Alkmaar
  22-10-2020 PSV Eindhoven 1 : 2 FC Granada
  22-10-2020 BSC Young Boys Bern 1 : 2 AS Rom
  22-10-2020 Standard Lüttich 0 : 2 Glasgow Rangers
  22-10-2020 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6 : 2 OGC Nizza
  22-10-2020 FC Dundalk 1 : 2 Molde FK
  22-10-2020 Lech Posen 2 : 4 Benfica Lissabon
  22-10-2020 PAOK Saloniki 1 : 1 Omonia Nikosia
  22-10-2020 Rapid Wien 1 : 2 Arsenal London
  22-10-2020 HNK Rijeka 0 : 1 Real Sociedad
  22-10-2020 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 : 1 Slavia Prag
  22-10-2020 Wolfsberger AC 1 : 1 ZSKA Moskau
  22-10-2020 Tottenham Hotspur 3 : 0 Linzer ASK
  22-10-2020 Celtic Glasgow 1 : 3 AC Mailand
  22-10-2020 TSG Hoffenheim 2 : 0 Roter Stern Belgrad
  22-10-2020 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 1 : 0 Qarabağ Agdam
  22-10-2020 Leicester City 3 : 0 Zorya Luhansk
  22-10-2020 Ludogorez Rasgrad 1 : 2 Royal Antwerp FC
  22-10-2020 Slovan Liberec 1 : 0 KAA Gent
  22-10-2020 FC Villarreal 5 : 3 Sivasspor
  22-10-2020 Sporting Braga 3 : 0 AEK Athen
  22-10-2020 Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 0 Feyenoord Rotterdam
  22-10-2020 Sparta Prag 1 : 4 OSC Lille

Gruppenphase 2. Spieltag 29-10-2020 Qarabağ Agdam 1 : 3 FC Villarreal
  29-10-2020 ZSKA Moskau 0 : 0 Dinamo Zagreb
  29-10-2020 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 2 Sporting Braga
  29-10-2020 Sivasspor 1 : 2 Maccabi Tel-Aviv
  29-10-2020 Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 : 4 Wolfsberger AC
  29-10-2020 AC Mailand 3 : 0 Sparta Prag
  29-10-2020 Linzer ASK 4 : 3 Ludogorez Rasgrad
  29-10-2020 KAA Gent 1 : 4 TSG Hoffenheim
  29-10-2020 OSC Lille 2 : 2 Celtic Glasgow
  29-10-2020 Royal Antwerp FC 1 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur
  29-10-2020 Roter Stern Belgrad 5 : 1 Slovan Liberec
  29-10-2020 AEK Athen 1 : 2 Leicester City
  29-10-2020 AS Rom 0 : 0 ZSKA Sofia
  29-10-2020 Slavia Prag 1 : 0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  29-10-2020 FC Granada 0 : 0 PAOK Saloniki
  29-10-2020 CFR Cluj 1 : 1 BSC Young Boys Bern
  29-10-2020 OGC Nizza 1 : 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
  29-10-2020 Omonia Nikosia 1 : 2 PSV Eindhoven
  29-10-2020 Arsenal London 3 : 0 FC Dundalk
  29-10-2020 Benfica Lissabon 3 : 0 Standard Lüttich
  29-10-2020 Real Sociedad 0 : 1 SSC Neapel
  29-10-2020 AZ Alkmaar 4 : 1 HNK Rijeka
  29-10-2020 Molde FK 1 : 0 Rapid Wien
  29-10-2020 Glasgow Rangers 1 : 0 Lech Posen

Gruppenphase 3. Spieltag 05-11-2020 Sivasspor 2 : 0 Qarabağ Agdam
  05-11-2020 PAOK Saloniki 4 : 1 PSV Eindhoven
  05-11-2020 Benfica Lissabon 3 : 3 Glasgow Rangers
  05-11-2020 HNK Rijeka 1 : 2 SSC Neapel
  05-11-2020 Rapid Wien 4 : 3 FC Dundalk
  05-11-2020 Lech Posen 3 : 1 Standard Lüttich
  05-11-2020 Real Sociedad 1 : 0 AZ Alkmaar
  05-11-2020 Slavia Prag 3 : 2 OGC Nizza
  05-11-2020 AS Rom 5 : 0 CFR Cluj
  05-11-2020 Ludogorez Rasgrad 1 : 3 Tottenham Hotspur
  05-11-2020 Omonia Nikosia 0 : 2 FC Granada
  05-11-2020 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 : 4 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  05-11-2020 Royal Antwerp FC 0 : 1 Linzer ASK
  05-11-2020 Arsenal London 4 : 1 Molde FK
  05-11-2020 TSG Hoffenheim 5 : 0 Slovan Liberec
  05-11-2020 Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 0 Wolfsberger AC
  05-11-2020 Leicester City 4 : 0 Sporting Braga
  05-11-2020 Roter Stern Belgrad 2 : 1 KAA Gent
  05-11-2020 Feyenoord Rotterdam 3 : 1 ZSKA Moskau
  05-11-2020 BSC Young Boys Bern 3 : 0 ZSKA Sofia
  05-11-2020 AC Mailand 0 : 3 OSC Lille
  05-11-2020 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 4 AEK Athen
  05-11-2020 FC Villarreal 4 : 0 Maccabi Tel-Aviv

Gruppenphase 4. Spieltag 26-11-2020 ZSKA Moskau 0 : 0 Feyenoord Rotterdam
  26-11-2020 Molde FK 0 : 3 Arsenal London
  26-11-2020 OSC Lille 1 : 1 AC Mailand
  26-11-2020 Wolfsberger AC 0 : 3 Dinamo Zagreb
  26-11-2020 Sporting Braga 3 : 3 Leicester City
  26-11-2020 Qarabağ Agdam 2 : 3 Sivasspor
  26-11-2020 KAA Gent 0 : 2 Roter Stern Belgrad
  26-11-2020 AEK Athen 0 : 3 Zorya Luhansk
  26-11-2020 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 1 : 1 FC Villarreal
  26-11-2020 Slovan Liberec 0 : 2 TSG Hoffenheim
  26-11-2020 ZSKA Sofia 0 : 1 BSC Young Boys Bern
  26-11-2020 Sparta Prag 4 : 1 Celtic Glasgow
  26-11-2020 Linzer ASK 0 : 2 Royal Antwerp FC
  26-11-2020 CFR Cluj 0 : 2 AS Rom
  26-11-2020 Standard Lüttich 2 : 1 Lech Posen
  26-11-2020 SSC Neapel 2 : 0 HNK Rijeka
  26-11-2020 FC Dundalk 1 : 3 Rapid Wien
  26-11-2020 Glasgow Rangers 2 : 2 Benfica Lissabon
  26-11-2020 FC Granada 2 : 1 Omonia Nikosia
  26-11-2020 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
  26-11-2020 Tottenham Hotspur 4 : 0 Ludogorez Rasgrad
  26-11-2020 PSV Eindhoven 3 : 2 PAOK Saloniki
  26-11-2020 OGC Nizza 1 : 3 Slavia Prag
  26-11-2020 AZ Alkmaar 0 : 0 Real Sociedad

Gruppenphase 5. Spieltag 03-12-2020 AC Mailand 4 : 2 Celtic Glasgow
  03-12-2020 Linzer ASK 3 : 3 Tottenham Hotspur
  03-12-2020 KAA Gent 1 : 2 Slovan Liberec
  03-12-2020 Roter Stern Belgrad 0 : 0 TSG Hoffenheim
  03-12-2020 OSC Lille 2 : 1 Sparta Prag
  03-12-2020 Royal Antwerp FC 3 : 1 Ludogorez Rasgrad
  03-12-2020 AEK Athen 2 : 4 Sporting Braga
  03-12-2020 Qarabağ Agdam 1 : 1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv
  03-12-2020 ZSKA Moskau 0 : 1 Wolfsberger AC
  03-12-2020 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 Leicester City
  03-12-2020 Sivasspor 0 : 1 FC Villarreal
  03-12-2020 Feyenoord Rotterdam 0 : 2 Dinamo Zagreb
  03-12-2020 Arsenal London 4 : 1 Rapid Wien
  03-12-2020 Benfica Lissabon 4 : 0 Lech Posen
  03-12-2020 Real Sociedad 2 : 2 HNK Rijeka
  03-12-2020 Molde FK 3 : 1 FC Dundalk
  03-12-2020 Glasgow Rangers 3 : 2 Standard Lüttich
  03-12-2020 AZ Alkmaar 1 : 1 SSC Neapel
  03-12-2020 AS Rom 3 : 1 BSC Young Boys Bern
  03-12-2020 Slavia Prag 3 : 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
  03-12-2020 FC Granada 0 : 1 PSV Eindhoven
  03-12-2020 CFR Cluj 0 : 0 ZSKA Sofia
  03-12-2020 OGC Nizza 2 : 3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  03-12-2020 Omonia Nikosia 2 : 1 PAOK Saloniki

Gruppenphase 6. Spieltag 10-12-2020 FC Villarreal 3 : 0 Qarabağ Agdam
  10-12-2020 FC Dundalk 2 : 4 Arsenal London
  10-12-2020 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 : 0 OGC Nizza
  10-12-2020 PAOK Saloniki 0 : 0 FC Granada
  10-12-2020 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 : 0 Slavia Prag
  10-12-2020 BSC Young Boys Bern 2 : 1 CFR Cluj
  10-12-2020 Standard Lüttich 2 : 2 Benfica Lissabon
  10-12-2020 SSC Neapel 4 : 1 Real Sociedad
  10-12-2020 ZSKA Sofia 3 : 1 AS Rom
  10-12-2020 Lech Posen 0 : 2 Glasgow Rangers
  10-12-2020 HNK Rijeka 2 : 1 AZ Alkmaar
  10-12-2020 Rapid Wien 2 : 2 Molde FK
  10-12-2020 PSV Eindhoven 4 : 0 Omonia Nikosia
  10-12-2020 Leicester City 2 : 0 AEK Athen
  10-12-2020 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 1 : 0 Sivasspor
  10-12-2020 Wolfsberger AC 1 : 0 Feyenoord Rotterdam
  10-12-2020 Celtic Glasgow 3 : 2 OSC Lille
  10-12-2020 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 0 Royal Antwerp FC
  10-12-2020 TSG Hoffenheim 4 : 1 KAA Gent
  10-12-2020 Sparta Prag 0 : 1 AC Mailand
  10-12-2020 Ludogorez Rasgrad 1 : 3 Linzer ASK
  10-12-2020 Slovan Liberec 0 : 0 Roter Stern Belgrad
  10-12-2020 Sporting Braga 2 : 0 Zorya Luhansk
  10-12-2020 Dinamo Zagreb 3 : 1 ZSKA Moskau

Sechzehntelfinale 18-02-2021 Olympiakos Piräus 4 : 2 PSV Eindhoven
  18-02-2021 Slavia Prag 0 : 0 Leicester City
  18-02-2021 Wolfsberger AC 1 : 4 Tottenham Hotspur
  18-02-2021 BSC Young Boys Bern 4 : 3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  18-02-2021 Roter Stern Belgrad 2 : 2 AC Mailand
  18-02-2021 FK Krasnodar 2 : 3 Dinamo Zagreb
  18-02-2021 Real Sociedad 0 : 4 Manchester United
  18-02-2021 Sporting Braga 0 : 2 AS Rom
  18-02-2021 Dynamo Kiew 1 : 1 Club Brügge KV
  18-02-2021 Benfica Lissabon 1 : 1 Arsenal London
  18-02-2021 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 0 : 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
  18-02-2021 Molde FK 3 : 3 TSG Hoffenheim
  18-02-2021 OSC Lille 1 : 2 Ajax Amsterdam
  18-02-2021 Red Bull Salzburg 0 : 2 FC Villarreal
  18-02-2021 FC Granada 2 : 0 SSC Neapel
  18-02-2021 Royal Antwerp FC 3 : 4 Glasgow Rangers
  24-02-2021 Tottenham Hotspur 4 : 0 Wolfsberger AC
  25-02-2021 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 : 0 Maccabi Tel-Aviv
  25-02-2021 Ajax Amsterdam 2 : 1 OSC Lille
  25-02-2021 Glasgow Rangers 5 : 2 Royal Antwerp FC
  25-02-2021 FC Villarreal 2 : 1 Red Bull Salzburg
  25-02-2021 TSG Hoffenheim 0 : 2 Molde FK
  25-02-2021 SSC Neapel 2 : 1 FC Granada
  25-02-2021 Arsenal London 3 : 2 Benfica Lissabon
  25-02-2021 Manchester United 0 : 0 Real Sociedad
  25-02-2021 AS Rom 3 : 1 Sporting Braga
  25-02-2021 Club Brügge KV 0 : 1 Dynamo Kiew
  25-02-2021 Leicester City 0 : 2 Slavia Prag
  25-02-2021 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 : 2 BSC Young Boys Bern
  25-02-2021 Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 0 FK Krasnodar
  25-02-2021 AC Mailand 1 : 1 Roter Stern Belgrad
  25-02-2021 PSV Eindhoven 2 : 1 Olympiakos Piräus

Achtelfinale 11-03-2021 Dynamo Kiew 0 : 2 FC Villarreal
  11-03-2021 Manchester United 1 : 1 AC Mailand
  11-03-2021 Slavia Prag 1 : 1 Glasgow Rangers
  11-03-2021 Ajax Amsterdam 3 : 0 BSC Young Boys Bern
  11-03-2021 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 0 Dinamo Zagreb
  11-03-2021 Olympiakos Piräus 1 : 3 Arsenal London
  11-03-2021 AS Rom 3 : 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
  11-03-2021 FC Granada 2 : 0 Molde FK
  18-03-2021 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 : 2 AS Rom
  18-03-2021 Dinamo Zagreb 3 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur
  18-03-2021 Arsenal London 0 : 1 Olympiakos Piräus
  18-03-2021 Molde FK 2 : 1 FC Granada
  18-03-2021 BSC Young Boys Bern 0 : 2 Ajax Amsterdam
  18-03-2021 FC Villarreal 2 : 0 Dynamo Kiew
  18-03-2021 AC Mailand 0 : 1 Manchester United
  18-03-2021 Glasgow Rangers 0 : 2 Slavia Prag

Viertelfinale 08-04-2021 FC Granada 0 : 2 Manchester United
  08-04-2021 Ajax Amsterdam 1 : 2 AS Rom
  08-04-2021 Arsenal London 1 : 1 Slavia Prag
  08-04-2021 Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 1 FC Villarreal
  15-04-2021 AS Rom 1 : 1 Ajax Amsterdam
  15-04-2021 Slavia Prag 0 : 4 Arsenal London
  15-04-2021 Manchester United 2 : 0 FC Granada
  15-04-2021 FC Villarreal 2 : 1 Dinamo Zagreb

Halbfinale 29-04-2021 Manchester United 6 : 2 AS Rom
  29-04-2021 FC Villarreal 2 : 1 Arsenal London
  06-05-2021 Arsenal London 0 : 0 FC Villarreal
  06-05-2021 AS Rom 3 : 2 Manchester United

Finale 26-05-2021 FC Villarreal 11 : 10 Manchester United